[PDF and VCE] Free C_PO_75 PDF Real Exam Questions and Answers Free Download

Attention please! Here is the shortcut to pass your Latest C_PO_75 vce dumps exam! Get yourself well prepared for the SAP Certified Technology Associate Latest C_PO_75 vce SAP Certified Technology Associate – Process Orchestration 7.50 exam is really a hard job. But don’t worry! We We, provides the most update C_PO_75 actual tests. With We latest C_PO_75 exam question, you’ll pass the SAP Certified Technology Associate Jun 09,2022 Newest C_PO_75 practice SAP Certified Technology Associate – Process Orchestration 7.50 exam in an easy way

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest C_PO_75 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center.

The following are the C_PO_75 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our C_PO_75 dumps.Free sample questions of C_PO_75 free dumps are provided here. All the following questions are from the latest real C_PO_75 dumps.

Question 1:

The SuccessFactors (SFSF) adapter supports which of the following message protocols? Choose the correct answers.

A. Simple Object Access Protocol (SOAP)

B. OData

C. Electronic Data Interchange (EDI)

D. Representational State Transfer (REST)

Correct Answer: ABD


Question 2:

Which method of the Container object is used to create a Map object? Choose the correct answers.

A. void setParameter (String par Name, Object obj);

B. Global Container get Global Container();

C. Abstract Trace get Trace();

D. java.util.Map get Transformation Parameters();

Correct Answer: D


Question 3:

Which funtion can be used to insert an empty entry? Choose the correct answer.

A. copyvalue()

B. exists()

C. RemoveContexts()

D. SplitByValueQ

Correct Answer: D


Question 4:

Which of the following are reusable objects in Business Process Management (BPM)? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question. A Message types

A. Data types

B. Service interfaces

C. Rules and functions

D. Operation mapping

Correct Answer: BCD


Question 5:

The RFC adapter is located on the Java Enterprise Edition (JEE) Engine Determine whether this statement is true or false.

A. True

B. False

Correct Answer: A


Question 6:

Which of the following service interfaces are implemented using Java? Choose the correct answers.

A. ValueMappingReplication

B. ValueMappingReplicationOut

C. ValueMappingReplicationSynchronous

D. ValueMappingReplicationOutSynchronous

Correct Answer: AC


Question 7:

The Java component SLD data supplier is deployed and started for the SAP NetWeaver AS Java server. Determine whether this statement is true or false.

A. True

B. False

Correct Answer: A


Question 8:

Which of the following logs contains information about BPM processes and tasks? Choose the correct answer.

A. Business log

B. Connection log

C. J2EE Engine log

D. Process log

Correct Answer: A


Question 9:

Each time data is transferred between two systems, identify the … interface and the … interface. Choose the correct answer

A. Sender outbound, receiver inbound

B. Receiver outbound, sender outbound

C. Receiver outbound, sender inbound

D. Receiver inbound, sender inbound

Correct Answer: A


Question 10:

The … acts as a central point of information for all interfaces. Choose the correct answer.

A. Software component

B. Enterprise Services Repository (ESR)

C. Imported object

Correct Answer: B


Question 11:

What do Business Rules represent?

Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.

A. They represent application business rules of an organization.

B. They represent the constraints on behavior of the business.

C. They represent a set of standard business practices.

D. They represent a static component of any business.

E. They represent the guidelines and core business logic.

Correct Answer: BCE


Question 12:

When using a single System Landscape Directory (SLD) for your entire system landscape, define groups of… so that you can map and manage each part of your system landscape independently. Choose the correct answer.

A. Technical systems and transport targets

B. Business systems and transport targets

C. Communication channels and transport targets

Correct Answer: B


Question 13:

The … is a cost-saving option compared to a full installation of SAP Process Integration (PI). Choose the correct answer.

A. Advanced Adapter Engine (AAE)

B. Advanced Adapter Engine Extended (AEX)

C. System Landscape Directory (SLD)

D. Enterprise Service Repository (ESR)

Correct Answer: B


Question 14:

Which of the following technical system types can you enter in the SLD? Select all that apply. Choose the correct answers.

A. AS ABAP

B. AS JAVA

C. TREX

D. Third-party systems

Correct Answer: ABD


Question 15:

JDK executes XSLT programs more quickly than the SAP XML Toolkit. Determine whether this statement is true or false.

A. True

B. False

Correct Answer: A


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.